Martin Cooper (2)

Real Name:
Martin Handsley Cooper
Profile:
English musician and painter, born 1 October 1958 in Liverpool, England, UK
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

24 0292-1 I Paladini - Storia D'Armi E D'Amori (Colonna Sonora Originale Del Film) — Martin Cooper (2) Cooper* / Hughes* Cooper* / Hughes* - I Paladini - Storia D'Armi E D'Amori (Colonna Sonora Originale Del Film)(LP, Album) WEA 24 0292-1 Italy 1983 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
WW011 C.H.U.D. (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) — Martin Cooper (2) Martin Cooper (2) + David A. Hughes* Martin Cooper (2) + David A. Hughes* - C.H.U.D. (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) Waxwork Records WW011 US 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

249517-7 Le Choix Des Seigneurs — Martin Cooper (2) Dave Hughes* & Martin Cooper (2) Dave Hughes* & Martin Cooper (2) - Le Choix Des Seigneurs(7", Single) WEA 249517-7 France 1984 Sell This Version