Cathy Lajous

Cathy Lajous

Real Name:
Catherine Nozeran born Lajous
Profile:
French singer
Born 15 March 1966 in Saint-Gaudens, France.
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a4515994]

Artist

Cathy Lajous Discography Tracks

Vocals

Rachid* Rachid* - Presque L'Amour / Les Flamants Roses (Single) Carrere France 1988 Sell This Version