May Lis

May Lis

Real Name:
May-Lis Gunvor Rundgren
Profile:
Swedish singer
Born February 22, 1927 in Sura, Västmanland, Sweden — died September 11, 2014 in Västerås, Sweden
Variations:
Viewing All | May Lis
[a4516281]

Artist

May Lis Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

7013 Thore Skogman & May Lis / Thore Skogman Thore Skogman & May Lis / Thore Skogman - Tom-Peng-Pung & Tji-Ko-Sing / Du Får Inte Kasta Yxan I Sjön!(Shellac, 10") Cupol 7013 Sweden 1956 Sell This Version
CEP 148 Thore Skogman Och May-Lis* Thore Skogman Och May-Lis* - Snäcksjön(7", EP) Cupol CEP 148 Sweden 1957 Sell This Version