Ulrich Mühe

Real Name:
Friedrich Hans Ulrich Mühe
Profile:
German film, television and theatre actor. He is the father of Anna Maria Mühe and was married to Jenny Gröllmann from 1984 to 1990 and to Susanne Lothar from 1997 until his death.

He was born 20 June 1953 in Grimma, German Democratic Republic (today Germany) and died 22 July 2007 in Walbeck, Germany.
Sites:

Ulrich Mühe Discography Tracks

Albums

Ulrich Mühe - Der Kleine Prinz album art Antoine de Saint-Exupéry , Erzählt Von Ulrich Mühe Antoine de Saint-Exupéry , Erzählt Von Ulrich Mühe - Der Kleine Prinz (Album) Patmos Germany 1999 Sell This Version
3-491-91055-2 Ulrich Mühe - Einen Dichter Denken - LAUT album art Heiner Müller | Ulrich Mühe Heiner Müller | Ulrich Mühe - Einen Dichter Denken - LAUT(CD, Album) Patmos 3-491-91055-2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
ISBN 978-3-7920-0096-0 Ulrich Mühe - Der Kleine Prinz album art Antoine De Saint-Exupéry Gelesen Von Anna Maria Mühe Und Ulrich Mühe Antoine De Saint-Exupéry Gelesen Von Anna Maria Mühe Und Ulrich Mühe - Der Kleine Prinz(3xLP, Album, Ltd + CDr, Album + Box, Ltd) Karl Rauch Verlag ISBN 978-3-7920-0096-0 Germany 2015 Sell This Version