小野 巡

小野 巡

Real Name:
小野 章高
Profile:
Japanese singer, born 1910.
[a4517913]

Artist

小野 巡 Discography

Singles & EPs

N 123 小野 巡 月の塹壕(10") Teichiku Records N 123 Japan 1938 Sell This Version

Videos (20) Edit