Анна Шульгина

Анна Шульгина

Real Name:
Анна Александровна Шульгина (Anna Alexandrovna Shul'gina)
Profile:
Russian actress, singer and TV presenter.
Daughter of Валерия and Александр Шульгин.
Born June 21, 1993 in Moscow, Russia.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4518147]

Artist

Анна Шульгина Discography

Singles & EPs

Валерия И Анна Шульгина Валерия И Анна Шульгина - Ты Моя (Single) Valeriya & Prigozhin Production Russia 2015
none Slem (3), Anna Shulgina* Slem (3), Anna Shulgina* - #Дайтешанснамечту(File, MP3, Single, 320) Valeriya & Prigozhin Production none Russia 2015
none Анна Шульгина Ножевая(6xFile, MP3, Maxi, 320) Valeriya & Prigozhin Production none Russia 2015
none Анна Шульгина Другая Я(File, MP3, Single, 320) Valeriya & Prigozhin Production none Russia 2015
none Анна Шульгина Потусить(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Valeriya & Prigozhin Production none Russia 2016

Videos (10) Edit