Graham Pulkingham

Graham Pulkingham

Real Name:
Reverend William Graham Pulkingham
Profile:
(born September 14, 1926 - died April 16, 1993)
A founding rector for the Episcopal Church of the Redeemer based in Houston, Texas.
He was married to Betty Pulkingham. Together they developed & founded both The Community Of Celebration and The Fisherfolk.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a4518345]

Artist

Graham Pulkingham Discography

Vocals

The Fisherfolk The Fisherfolk - Songs From Sound Of Living Waters (Album) Celebration Records (3) UK 1974 Sell This Version
CR 1028 Fisherfolk* Fisherfolk* - Joy In The Morning (Fisherfolk Sing Psalms)(LP, Album) Celebration Records (3) CR 1028 UK 1982 Sell This Version