Inga Borg

Real Name:
Inga Maria Borg
Profile:
Inga Borg (born 25 August 1925, Stockholm, Sweden – died 24 October 2017, Stockholm, Sweden) was a Swedish artist and children's book author. She is best known for writing about the fantasy figure Plupp.
Sites:
[a4519261]

Artist

Inga Borg Discography Tracks

Albums

4 RELP 1269 Inga Borg Fyra djur(Cass, Mono) SR Records 4 RELP 1269 Sweden 1977 Sell This Version