Fidelio F. Finke

Fidelio F. Finke

Real Name:
Fidelio Friedrich Finke
Profile:
German composer, born 22 October 1891 in Josefsthal (Gablonz/Bohemia), Czech Republic, died 12 June 1968 in Dresden, Germany.
[a4519279]

Artist