Christian St. Roch

Real Name:
Christian Saint-Roch
Profile:
Canadian drummer, musician and composer

Born: April 1, 1948 in Montreal (Quebec-Canada)
Died: April 6, 2014 in Châteauguay (Quebec-Canada)
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

2424-229 Christian St. Roch - Romance album art Christian St-Roch* Romance(LP, Album) Polydor 2424-229 Canada 1981 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

2065 456 Christian St. Roch - Romance album art Christian St-Roch* Romance(7", Single) Polydor 2065 456 Canada 1981 Sell This Version
2065 471 Christian St-Roch* Souvenir(7", Single) Polydor 2065 471 Canada 1981 Sell This Version
PL-901 Christian St. Roch - Soleil album art Christian St-Roch* Soleil(7") Pleine Lune PL-901 Canada Unknown Sell This Version
PRE-811 Christian St. Roch - Je T'en Prie album art Christian St. Roch Je T'en Prie(7", Single) Première PRE-811 Canada Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit