Jimi Polo

Real Name:
James Perri
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Jimi Polo - Adventures In Funtopia album art Jimi Polo Adventures In Funtopia (Comp, Album) PrimaVera UK Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jimi Polo - Free Yourself / Better Days album art Jimi Polo Free Yourself / Better Days Urban (2), Urban (2) UK 1989 Sell This Version
Jimi Polo - Freedom album art Funtopia Featuring Jimmi Polo* Funtopia Featuring Jimmi Polo* - Freedom Gee Street, G-Zone UK 1989 Sell This Version
L33-2070 Jimi Polo - Born To Be Alive! / Never Goin' Down! album art Adamski + Soho (2), Adamski + Jimi Polo Adamski + Soho (2), Adamski + Jimi Polo - Born To Be Alive! / Never Goin' Down!(12", Promo) MCA Records L33-2070 US 1991 Sell This Version
Jimi Polo - Never Goin' Down! / Born To Be Alive! album art Adamski + Jimi Polo / Adamski + Soho (2) Adamski + Jimi Polo / Adamski + Soho (2) - Never Goin' Down! / Born To Be Alive! (Single) MCA Records UK 1991 Sell This Version
Jimi Polo - Never Goin' Down! album art Adamski + Jimi Polo Adamski + Jimi Polo - Never Goin' Down! (Single) MCA Records Europe 1991 Sell This Version
Jimi Polo - Express Yourself album art Jimi Polo Express Yourself (Single, Maxi) RCA 1992 Sell This Version
Jimi Polo - Do You Wanna Know? album art Funtopia Featuring Jimi Polo Funtopia Featuring Jimi Polo - Do You Wanna Know? (Maxi) Two Tribe Music UK 1992 Sell This Version
74321 12169-1-DJ Jimi Polo - Living For The Love Of You album art Jimi Polo Living For The Love Of You(12", Promo) Perfecto 74321 12169-1-DJ UK 1992 Sell This Version
Jimi Polo - Girl, I Believe In You album art Funtopia Feat. Jimi Polo Funtopia Feat. Jimi Polo - Girl, I Believe In You (Maxi) PrimaVera, Primavera UK 1993 Sell This Version
Jimi Polo - Living Without Love album art Adventures In Funtopia* with Jimi Polo Adventures In Funtopia* with Jimi Polo - Living Without Love (Single) PrimaVera UK 1995 Sell This Version
Jimi Polo - Power album art The Players (2) Featuring Jimi Polo The Players (2) Featuring Jimi Polo - Power Underground Music Department (UMD) Italy 1996 Sell This Version
Jimi Polo - I Need Somebody album art M.A.S. Collective Featuring Jimi Polo M.A.S. Collective Featuring Jimi Polo - I Need Somebody Narcotic Europe 1997 Sell This Version
PU 0065-2331 Jimi Polo - Have A Good Time / Il Ritmo Progressivo / Power album art Nefertiti / Matteo Epis / The Players (2) feat. Jimi Polo Nefertiti / Matteo Epis / The Players (2) feat. Jimi Polo - Have A Good Time / Il Ritmo Progressivo / Power(CD, Maxi) Prolux, DJ At Work PU 0065-2331 Czech Republic 1997 Sell This Version
Jimi Polo - Driving In My Soul album art Harley & Muscle Featuring Jimi Polo Harley & Muscle Featuring Jimi Polo - Driving In My Soul Blue Orange Italy 1999 Sell This Version
Jimi Polo - Better Days album art House Of Virus & Jimi Polo House Of Virus & Jimi Polo - Better Days (Single) Freakin909 Canada 2015

Miscellaneous

OCN1024 Jimi Polo - Let The Music (Take Control) album art Paolo Barbato Feat. Jimi Polo Paolo Barbato Feat. Jimi Polo - Let The Music (Take Control)(3xFile, MP3, 320) Ocean Trax OCN1024 Italy 2016

Videos (51) Edit