Jesper Christensen

Jesper Christensen

Real Name:
Jesper Allan Christensen
Profile:
Danish actor, born 16 May 1948 in Copenhagen, Denmark.
Sites:
[a4521312]

Artist

Jesper Christensen Discography Tracks

Vocals

Nissebanden Hånd I Hånd Nissebanden - Nissernes Ø (Album) CMC, DR Denmark 2003 Sell This Version