Ася Векслер

Ася Векслер

Real Name:
Ася Исааковна Векслер
Profile:
(born 17.12.1943)

Soviet poet and visual artist.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4521840]

Artist

Ася Векслер Discography

Visual

33 Д 4778-79 Г.-Х. Андерсен* Г.-Х. Андерсен* - Новое Платье Короля(10", Mono, RP) Мелодия 33 Д 4778-79 USSR 1980 Sell This Version
СМ 02987—02992 Иоганн Себастьян Бах* / Святослав Рихтер* Иоганн Себастьян Бах* / Святослав Рихтер* - Хорошо Темперированный Клавир(3xLP, RE + Box) Мелодия СМ 02987—02992 USSR 1982 Sell This Version
Льюис Кэрролл* Льюис Кэрролл* - Алиса В Стране Чудес (Album) Мелодия USSR 1991 Sell This Version