Rubén Rodriguez

Real Name:
Rubén Rodríguez
Profile:
Latin Jazz Bass player, born on March 6, 1964 in El Barrio, New York City, New York. Sarted his career in 1979.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

LSM - 384502 Cafe Latino Time To Dance... — Rubén Rodriguez Various Soledad Macias Various - Cafe Latino Time To Dance...(CD, Comp) Landy Star Music LSM - 384502 Russia 2006 Sell This Version