Rubén Rodriguez

Real Name:
Rubén Rodríguez
Profile:
Latin Jazz Bass player, born on March 6, 1964 in El Barrio, New York City, New York. Sarted his career in 1979.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

G 168 Rubén Rodriguez - Apaga la Radio  album art Rubén Rodriguez Apaga la Radio (7", Single) Gas Records (6) G 168 Mexico 1974 Sell This Version