Jeff Palmer (7)

Jeff Palmer (7)

Real Name:
David Zuloaga
Profile:
Jeff Palmer (born as David Zuloaga, March 27, 1975) is a gay actor who has appeared in pornographic films and magazines. Palmer is also a singer-songwriter with a great number of songs released.
Sites:
[a4523164]

Artist

Jeff Palmer (7) Discography

Albums

none Jeff Palmer (7) Jeff Palmer's First Music Compilation(CD, Album) Jeff Palmer 2002 none US 2002 Sell This Version
none Jeff Palmer (7) Jeff Palmer's Second Music Compilation(CD, Album) 2003 Jeff Pal Enterprises inc. none US 2003 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Jeff Palmer (7) Easy(CD, Maxi) Not On Label none US 2000 Sell This Version
none Jeff Palmer (7) Rocktronico(CD, Maxi) Not On Label none US 2000 Sell This Version
none Jeff Palmer (7) Why? Porque?(CD, Maxi) Not On Label none US 2001 Sell This Version
none Jeff Palmer (7) High(CD, Maxi) Not On Label none US 2001 Sell This Version