Elton (7)

Elton (7)

Real Name:
Alexander Duszat
Profile:
German television host and comedian, born 2 April 1971.
Sites:
[a4523420]

Artist

Elton (7) Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

none Elton (7) Mühsam Ernährt Sich Das Eichhörnchen. Zum Glück Bin Ich Keins!(2xCD) Random House Audio none Germany 2010 Sell This Version