Robert DeLeo

Real Name:
Robert Emile DeLeo
Profile:
American bassist, vocalist and songwriter, born 2 February 1966 n Montclair, New Jersey, USA. Now living in Los Angeles where he operates Homefry Studio. Brother of Dean DeLeo.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

6 0349785713 5 Stone Temple Pilots  — Robert DeLeo Stone Temple Pilots Middle of Nowshere Stone Temple Pilots - Stone Temple Pilots (LP, Album) Rhino Records (2), Plaza Independencia Música 6 0349785713 5 Argentina 2021 Sell This Version