J. True

J. True

Real Name:
John L. Trujillo
Profile:
Born 1958
[a4524260]

Artist

J. True Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

BLM02 Mephisto Walz Mephisto Walz - Terra Regina(CDr, Album, RE) Black Lagoon Music BLM02 Unknown Sell This Version