Gunnar Gren

Gunnar Gren

Real Name:
Johan Gunnar Gren
Profile:
Swedish football player and mandolin player, born 31 October 1920 in Göteborg - dead 10 november 1991 in Annedal, Göteborg.
[a4524395]

Artist

Gunnar Gren Discography

Singles & EPs

SCD 48 Gunnar Gren Il Professore(7", EP) Scan-Disc SCD 48 Sweden 1967 Sell This Version

Compilations

8340888-1 Nacka Skoglund, Sven Tumba, Ingemar Johansson (2), Ingvar "Tjotta" Olsson, "Varg-Olle" Nygren, Gunnar Gren, Arne Borg Nacka Skoglund, Sven Tumba, Ingemar Johansson (2), Ingvar "Tjotta" Olsson, "Varg-Olle" Nygren, Gunnar Gren, Arne Borg - Vi Kommer Tillbaka(LP, Comp) Philips 8340888-1 Sweden 1988 Sell This Version