Todd Barry

Real Name:
Todd Andrew Barry
Profile:
Born: March 26, 1964, Bronx, New York

New York-based stand-up comedian and actor.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Todd Barry

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

none Medium Energy — Todd Barry Todd Barry Medium Energy (Album) Not On Label none US 2001 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CCR0030 Falling Off The Bone — Todd Barry Todd Barry Falling Off The Bone(CD, Album + DVD, NTSC) Comedy Central Records CCR0030 US 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CCR0065 From Heaven — Todd Barry Todd Barry From Heaven(CD, Album) Comedy Central Records CCR0065 US 2008 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CCR0155 Super Crazy — Todd Barry Todd Barry Super Crazy(CD, Album) Comedy Central Records CCR0155 US 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

SS17 Todd Barry / Laura Knightlinger — Todd Barry Todd Barry, Laura Kightlinger Todd Barry, Laura Kightlinger - Todd Barry / Laura Knightlinger(7") Stop Smiling SS17 US 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Videos

CCHV0155 Super Crazy — Todd Barry Todd Barry Super Crazy(DVD, Copy Prot., NTSC, Reg) Comedy Central Records CCHV0155 US 2012 Sell This Version