23 Degrees

23 Degrees

Real Name:
Timothy Hendricks, Adilia B. Matus, Roy Robinson
Members:

23 Degrees Discography

Albums

23 Degrees ...An Endless Searching For Substance (Album) Silent US 1994 Sell This Version
23 Degrees Born Of Earth's Torments (Album) Silent US 1995 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

VSL 102 23 Degrees An Endless Searching For Substance(12", W/Lbl) Visible Records, Silent VSL 102 US 1994 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit