Phil Mogg

Real Name:
Phillip John Mogg
Profile:
Vocalist with the band UFO, born 15th April 1948 in London UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

MD-1009 Phil Mogg - Dancing With St. Peter album art Mogg* & The Sign Of 4* Mogg* & The Sign Of 4* - Dancing With St. Peter(CD, Album, RE) Marmaduke Records MD-1009 US 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit