Nick V (3)

Real Name:
Nicolai Virneanu
Profile:
Trance / Electronica DJ & producer from Moldova and based in London, UK.
Contact: [email protected]
Born: April 11, 1991
Sites:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

DMAX299 Valahia — Nick V (3) Nick V (3) Valahia(2xFile, MP3, 320) D.Max Recordings DMAX299 Germany 2015
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ABRD109 Crimea — Nick V (3) Nick V (3) Crimea Abora Recordings ABRD109 US 2016
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ENR014 L'Esperance — Nick V (3) Nick V (3) L'Esperance(File, MP3, 320) Ennovate Recordings ENR014 Greece 2016
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SDR055 When I See You — Nick V (3) Nick V (3) When I See You(3xFile, MP3, 320) Sundance Recordings (2) SDR055 Malaysia 2016
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
BTSR130 The Echo Of Her — Nick V (3) Nick V (3) & Danny Legatto Nick V (3) & Danny Legatto - The Echo Of Her(File, MP3, 320) Beyond The Stars Recordings BTSR130 Czech Republic 2016
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
Elements 006, 006, ELEMENTS006 Feel For You — Nick V (3) Nick V (3) Feel For You Rielism Elements, Rielism Elements, Rielism Elements Elements 006, 006, ELEMENTS006 Netherlands 2017
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
RDX251 Taste Of Time — Nick V (3) Nick V (3) Taste Of Time(File, MP3, 320) Redux Recordings RDX251 Germany 2017
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ENTRMR027 With You — Nick V (3) Nick V (3) With You Entrancing Music Relentless ENTRMR027 Germany 2018
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
RDX358 Mind In Motion — Nick V (3) Nick V (3) Mind In Motion Redux Recordings RDX358 Germany 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
KSX396 Charing Cross — Nick V (3) Nick V (3) Charing Cross Critical State KSX396 Australia 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ENTRMR054 Seven Ways — Nick V (3) Nick V (3) Seven Ways(2xFile, MP3, 320) Entrancing Music Relentless ENTRMR054 Germany 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
RDX414 Connecting Flight — Nick V (3) Nick V (3) Connecting Flight Redux Recordings RDX414 Germany 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
LED100 Choose Me! — Nick V (3) Nick V (3) Choose Me! Liquid Energy Digital LED100 Czech Republic 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ABL010 Meant To Be — Nick V (3) Nick V (3) Meant To Be(2xFile, MP3, 320) Ablazing Records ABL010 Germany 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ALWAYSA381 Harmony — Nick V (3) Fawzy & Daniel Kandi & Nick V (3) Fawzy & Daniel Kandi & Nick V (3) - Harmony Always Alive Recordings ALWAYSA381 UK 2021
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MNEOS015 Straight To Heaven — Nick V (3) Alikast & Nick V (3) Alikast & Nick V (3) - Straight To Heaven Monster Neos MNEOS015 UK 2021
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ABL134 If Only — Nick V (3) Nick V (3) If Only(2xFile, MP3, 320) Ablazing Records ABL134 Germany 2023