Игорь Лемешев

Игорь Лемешев

Real Name:
Игорь Павлович Лемешев
Profile:
(born 14.04.1945)

Graphic artist, painter.
Variations:
[a4531155]

Artist

Игорь Лемешев Discography Tracks

Visual

MEL LP 0005 Льюис Кэрролл* Льюис Кэрролл* - Алиса В Стране Чудес(2xLP, Ltd, Num, RE, RM) Мелодия MEL LP 0005 Russia 2013 Sell This Version