Don Record

Don Record

Real Name:
Donald Wayne Record
Profile:
Artist, Graphic Designer
Born: September 1, 1936 in Los Angeles, California, USA
Died: October 30, 1980 (age 44) in Los Angeles, California, USA
Sites:
[a4531483]

Artist

Don Record Discography Tracks

Visual

Five Man Electrical Band Five Man Electrical Band - Good-Byes & Butterflies (Album) Lionel Records (2), Lionel Records (2) US 1970 Sell This Version
Flemming Rasmussen (3) Flemming Rasmussen (3) - Rasmussen (Album) Reprise Records, Reprise Records Germany 1971 Sell This Version