Geneva Cruz

Geneva Cruz

Real Name:
Geneva Mendoza Cruz
Profile:
Geneva Mendoza Cruz (born April 2, 1976) is an award-winning Filipina singer and actress.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Geneva Cruz
[a4532260]

Artist

Geneva Cruz Discography Tracks

Albums

CDP-94 806 Geneva Cruz In The Name Of Love(Cass, Album) Universal Records (7) CDP-94 806 Indonesia 1994 Sell This Version