Blossom

Real Name:
Jasmin Wagner
Profile:
Born : April 20, 1980 // Hamburg, Germany
Blossom is Blümchen's releases with English vocals.
Sites:
Aliases:

Blossom Discography Tracks

Albums

Blossom - Heartbeat album art Blossom Heartbeat (Album) Control Germany 1996 Sell This Version
Blossom - In Love... album art Blossom In Love... (Album) Soundasia EX Japan 1997 Sell This Version
EDL 017, 004223-2 CON Blossom - Queen Dance Traxx Featuring Blossom - Bicycle Race album art Blossom Queen Dance Traxx Featuring Blossom - Bicycle Race(Cass, Album) Edel Company, Edel Company EDL 017, 004223-2 CON Indonesia Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Blossom - Bicycle Race album art Blossom Bicycle Race (Maxi, Single) Control Europe 1996 Sell This Version
Blossom - Heart To Heart album art Blossom Heart To Heart (Maxi) Control Germany 1996 Sell This Version
edel 0042085 CON Blossom - You And Me album art Blossom You And Me(CD, Maxi) Control edel 0042085 CON Germany 1996 Sell This Version
Blossom - Give Me More Time album art Blossom Give Me More Time (Maxi) Soundasia EX Japan 1997 Sell This Version
Blossom - Just A Dream... album art Blossom Just A Dream... (Maxi) Soundasia EX Japan 1997 Sell This Version