Testoviron

Testoviron

Real Name:
Łukasz Stanisławowski
Profile:
Polish artist, born July 25, 1979 in Morąg, known for his original style. He's very controversial but still considered a real genius among many of his countrymen. The Master lives in Carpentersville, Illinois.
[a4533239]

Artist

Testoviron Discography Tracks

Albums

GCD 006 Testoviron Orange King(6xFile, MP3, MiniAlbum) Wykop Records GCD 006 Poland 2011
none Testoviron Polish Poverty(12xFile, MP3, Album) Wykop Records none Poland 2011

Singles & EPs

none Testoviron | Pszenniak Testoviron | Pszenniak - Testo Mikstejp Voljum 1(6xFile, MP3, EP) Not On Label none Poland 2013

Videos (18) Edit