Joseph Offenbach

Real Name:
Joseph Ziegler
Profile:
German actor and voice actor, born 28 December 1904 in Offenbach/Main, Germany and died 15 October 1971 in Darmstadt, Germany.
Variations:

Albums

6641 455 Joseph Offenbach - Dornröschen | Rumpelstilzchen | Der Froschkönig | Das Kleine Mädchen Mit Den Schwefelhölzchen | Der Wolf Und Die Sieben Geißlein | Des Kaisers Neue Kleider | Das Hässliche, Junge Entlein album art Joseph Offenbach Dornröschen | Rumpelstilzchen | Der Froschkönig | Das Kleine Mädchen Mit Den Schwefelhölzchen | Der Wolf Und Die Sieben Geißlein | Des Kaisers Neue Kleider | Das Hässliche, Junge Entlein(2xLP) Fass 6641 455 Germany 1958 Sell This Version
439 350-2 Joseph Offenbach - Hamlet album art William Shakespeare, Maximilian Schell, Marianne Hoppe, Werner Hinz, Ella Büchi, Joseph Offenbach, Gustaf Gründgens William Shakespeare, Maximilian Schell, Marianne Hoppe, Werner Hinz, Ella Büchi, Joseph Offenbach, Gustaf Gründgens - Hamlet(2xCD, Album) Deutsche Grammophon 439 350-2 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
701 504 WPY Joseph Offenbach - Die Goldene Märchentruhe (5) album art Gebr. Grimm*, H. Chr. Andersen*, Margit Nünke, Peter Garden, Luise Deschauer, Joseph Offenbach, Friedrich Arndt Gebr. Grimm*, H. Chr. Andersen*, Margit Nünke, Peter Garden, Luise Deschauer, Joseph Offenbach, Friedrich Arndt - Die Goldene Märchentruhe (5)(LP, Album) Fontana Spezial 701 504 WPY Germany Unknown Sell This Version
701 503 WPY Joseph Offenbach - Die Goldene Märchentruhe (Till Eulenspiegels Lustige Streiche) album art Joseph Offenbach Die Goldene Märchentruhe (Till Eulenspiegels Lustige Streiche)(LP) Fontana 701 503 WPY Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

423 908 QE Joseph Offenbach - Das Hässliche, Junge Entlein album art Joseph Offenbach Das Hässliche, Junge Entlein Philips 423 908 QE Germany 1966 Sell This Version
345 911 QF Joseph Offenbach - Till Als Wunderdoktor / Testament Und Begräbnis In Mölln album art Joseph Offenbach Till Als Wunderdoktor / Testament Und Begräbnis In Mölln(7", Single, Mono) Philips 345 911 QF Germany Unknown Sell This Version
345 910 QF Joseph Offenbach - Auf Dem Roßmarkt / Ein Gelehriger Schüler album art Joseph Offenbach Auf Dem Roßmarkt / Ein Gelehriger Schüler(7", Single, Mono) Philips 345 910 QF Germany Unknown Sell This Version
345 907 QF Joseph Offenbach - Till Als Seiltänzer / Hinaus In Die Ferne... / Eulen Und Meerkatzen album art Joseph Offenbach Till Als Seiltänzer / Hinaus In Die Ferne... / Eulen Und Meerkatzen(7", Single, Mono) Philips 345 907 QF Germany Unknown Sell This Version
423 907 QE Joseph Offenbach - Gullivers Reise Zu Den Riesen  album art Joseph Offenbach Gullivers Reise Zu Den Riesen (7", + B) Philips 423 907 QE Germany Unknown Sell This Version
423 906 QE Joseph Offenbach - Gullivers Reise Zu Den Zwergen album art Joseph Offenbach Gullivers Reise Zu Den Zwergen(7", + B) Philips 423 906 QE Germany Unknown Sell This Version
345 908 QF Joseph Offenbach - Till Als Schuhmacher / In Der Schneiderwerkstatt / Die Zerbrochene Fensterscheibe album art Joseph Offenbach Till Als Schuhmacher / In Der Schneiderwerkstatt / Die Zerbrochene Fensterscheibe(7", Single, Mono) Philips 345 908 QF Germany Unknown Sell This Version
423909 QE Joseph Offenbach - Sindbad, Der Seefahrer album art Joseph Offenbach, Rudolf Fenner, Benno Gellenbeck Joseph Offenbach, Rudolf Fenner, Benno Gellenbeck - Sindbad, Der Seefahrer(7", Mono, + B) Philips 423909 QE Germany Unknown Sell This Version
345 909 QF Joseph Offenbach - Im Wirtshaus / Wiedersehen In Braunschweig / Auf Dem Töpfermarkt album art Joseph Offenbach Im Wirtshaus / Wiedersehen In Braunschweig / Auf Dem Töpfermarkt(7", Single, Mono) Philips 345 909 QF Germany Unknown Sell This Version
345 906 QF Joseph Offenbach - Taufe Mit Hindernissen / Im Bienenkorb album art Joseph Offenbach Taufe Mit Hindernissen / Im Bienenkorb(7", Single, Mono) Philips 345 906 QF Germany Unknown Sell This Version