Rebeca Lane

Real Name:
Rebeca Eunice Vargas
Profile:
Poet, rapper, sociologist, activist and hip hop educator, born in Guatemala City on December 6th, 1984.
Sites:
In Groups:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

ff 0111 Alma Mestiza — Rebeca Lane Rebeca Lane Alma Mestiza(CD, Album) Flowfish Records ff 0111 Germany 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
FF0116 Obsidiana — Rebeca Lane Rebeca Lane Obsidiana(CD, Album) Flowfish Records FF0116 Germany 2018 Sell This Version