Bugzy Malone

Real Name:
Aaron Davis
Profile:
English rapper and songwriter, born 20 December 1990 in Manchester.
Sites:
[a4535587]

Artist

Albums

BUG9 Bugzy Malone - B.Inspired album art Bugzy Malone B.Inspired(CD, Album) B Somebody BUG9 Europe 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Bugzy Malone - Relegation Riddim album art Bugzy Malone Relegation Riddim(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sonus Music, Zdot Productions none UK 2015
none Bugzy Malone - Walk With Me album art Bugzy Malone Walk With Me(8xFile, AAC, EP) Grimey Limey none UK 2015
none Bugzy Malone - Facing Time album art Bugzy Malone Facing Time(CDr, EP, Ltd, Num) iLL Gotten Records none UK 2016 Sell This Version
none Bugzy Malone - King Of The North album art Bugzy Malone King Of The North(8xFile, AAC, EP, 256) iLL Gotten Records none UK 2017
0190296947056 Bugzy Malone Run(CDr, Single, Promo) Not On Label 0190296947056 Finland 2018 Sell This Version

Compilations

BUG9 Bugzy Malone - Trilogy  album art Bugzy Malone Trilogy (3xCD, EP, Comp + Box) iLL Gotten Records BUG9 UK 2018 Sell This Version