نايف أبو عبيد

نايف أبو عبيد

Real Name:
نايف سليم أبوعبيد (Nāyif Salīm Abū ʾUbayd)
Profile:
Nayef Abu Ubeid (born 1935, al-Husn, Irbid, Jordan) is a Jordanian poet.
[a4535851]

Artist

نايف أبو عبيد Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

02 EMIAR 1015 دلال شمالي = Dalal Chemali* لا تلومني يا قلب دلال شمالي = Dalal Chemali* - العيون المهاجرة(LP) EMI Araby 02 EMIAR 1015 Middle East 1981 Sell This Version