Thanh Tuyền

Thanh Tuyền

Real Name:
Phạm Như Mai
Profile:
Thanh Tuyen (born October 29, 1949) is a Vietnamese singer. She became famous in the South of Vietnam, then abroad.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4538029]

Artist

Thanh Tuyền Discography Tracks

Albums

MKCD20 Tuấn Vũ - Hương Lan - Thanh Tuyền - Giao Linh - Thanh Phong - Nhật Linh - Duy Quang Tuấn Vũ - Hương Lan - Thanh Tuyền - Giao Linh - Thanh Phong - Nhật Linh - Duy Quang - Tình Đẹp Mùa Chôm Chôm(CD, Album) Mai Khanh Productions MKCD20 US 1992 Sell This Version
none Che Linh* & Thanh Tuyen* Che Linh* & Thanh Tuyen* - Doan Tuyet(12xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Làng Văn none Unknown

Singles & EPs

K. D. số 1773 / K. D. số 3712 Thanh Tuyền, Mính Cành, Hương Lan Thanh Tuyền, Mính Cành, Hương Lan - Người Em Xứ Thượng / Ai Ra Xứ Huế(7", Single, Amb) Hống Hoa K. D. số 1773 / K. D. số 3712 South Vietnam 1966 Sell This Version
TT-168, TT-467 Thanh-Tuyền* - Mính-Cành* / Hùng-Cường* Thanh-Tuyền* - Mính-Cành* / Hùng-Cường* - Hây Trả Lời Em(7", Ora) Tân Thanh, Tân Thanh TT-168, TT-467 South Vietnam 1967 Sell This Version
G.P. 3358 / G.P. số 3669 Mính Cành, Thanh Tuyền, Tàn Tài Mính Cành, Thanh Tuyền, Tàn Tài - Mấy Mùa Xa Nhau / Hận Kinh Kha(7", Single, Tig) Việt-Hái G.P. 3358 / G.P. số 3669 South Vietnam 1967 Sell This Version
M.3517-18 Nhật Trường / Hoàng Oanh / Thanh Tuyền Nhật Trường / Hoàng Oanh / Thanh Tuyền - Hoàng Oanh(7", EP, Ora) Việt Nam M.3517-18 South Vietnam 1967 Sell This Version
1020/21788 Hoàng Oanh, Thanh Tuyền, Duy Khánh, Thanh Vũ Hoàng Oanh, Thanh Tuyền, Duy Khánh, Thanh Vũ - Huế(7") Sóng Nhạc 1020/21788 South Vietnam 1968 Sell This Version
TC. 3015 Thanh Lan / Khánh Ly / Thanh Tuyền Thanh Lan / Khánh Ly / Thanh Tuyền - Cho Nguời Tình Lỡ(7", EP, Red) Tình Ca TC. 3015 South Vietnam 1970 Sell This Version
Yến Linh, Chế Linh, Thanh Tuyền, Hùng Cường, Hoàng Oanh Yến Linh, Chế Linh, Thanh Tuyền, Hùng Cường, Hoàng Oanh - 100 Phan 100 (EP) Continental (20) South Vietnam Unknown Sell This Version
S.N. 1073 Thanh Tuyền / Trang Thanh Lan / Ngọc Thuyết / Tài Lương Thanh Tuyền / Trang Thanh Lan / Ngọc Thuyết / Tài Lương - Trang Thanh Lan(7", EP) Sóng Nhạc S.N. 1073 South Vietnam Unknown Sell This Version
C. 167.765-1 Thanh Nga / Thanh Tuyền / Hà Thanh Thanh Nga / Thanh Tuyền / Hà Thanh - Cay Đắng Tình Đời (7", EP, Red) Continental (20) C. 167.765-1 South Vietnam Unknown Sell This Version
S.N. 1077 / 2245 Trang Mỹ Dung / Hoàng Oanh / Thanh Tuyền Trang Mỹ Dung / Hoàng Oanh / Thanh Tuyền - Trang Mỹ Dung(7", EP) Sóng Nhạc S.N. 1077 / 2245 South Vietnam Unknown Sell This Version
S.N. 1086 / 2254 Phương Hồng Quế / Trang Mỹ Dung / Thanh Tuyền & Chế Linh Phương Hồng Quế / Trang Mỹ Dung / Thanh Tuyền & Chế Linh - Trang Mỹ Dung(7", EP) Sóng Nhạc S.N. 1086 / 2254 South Vietnam Unknown Sell This Version
M. 3493-94 Thanh Tuyền, Hoàng Oanh, Nhật Trường Thanh Tuyền, Hoàng Oanh, Nhật Trường - No Title(7") Việt Nam M. 3493-94 South Vietnam Unknown Sell This Version
C. 167-166 - 9 Thanh Tuyền / Mộc Kim Châu / Thái Thanh / Hà Thanh / Tuyết Mai Thanh Tuyền / Mộc Kim Châu / Thái Thanh / Hà Thanh / Tuyết Mai - Tàu Nhổ Neo Rồi(7", EP, Ora) Continental (20) C. 167-166 - 9 South Vietnam Unknown Sell This Version
C.167-168 Thanh Tuyền / Hùng Cường / Giao Linh / Hoàng Oanh Thanh Tuyền / Hùng Cường / Giao Linh / Hoàng Oanh - Hái Lộc Đầu Năm(7") Continental (20) C.167-168 South Vietnam Unknown Sell This Version
M. 3451 Thanh Tuyền Cánh Nhạn Hòi Âm(7", Ora) Việt Nam M. 3451 South Vietnam Unknown Sell This Version
040 Giao Linh / Thanh Thúy / Hà Thanh / Thanh Tuyền Giao Linh / Thanh Thúy / Hà Thanh / Thanh Tuyền - Giao Linh(7", EP) Continental (20) 040 South Vietnam Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

S.N. 902/2137 Hà Thanh, Nhật Trường, Thanh Tuyền, Thanh Thúy Hà Thanh, Nhật Trường, Thanh Tuyền, Thanh Thúy - Untitled(7", Comp) Sóng Nhạc S.N. 902/2137 South Vietnam 1966 Sell This Version
NNX770TN14 Thanh Tuyền, Trung Chỉnh, Hùng Cường, Mai Lệ Huyền Thanh Tuyền, Trung Chỉnh, Hùng Cường, Mai Lệ Huyền - Nhạc Ngày Xanh - Số Kiếp(7", Comp) Nhạc Ngày Xanh NNX770TN14 South Vietnam 1970 Sell This Version
VNAV52 Chế Linh, Thanh Tuyền Chế Linh, Thanh Tuyền - Bài Ca Kỷ Niệm(LP, Comp, 180) VNAV VNAV52 US 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit