Sissy Löwinger

Sissy Löwinger

Real Name:
Cäcilia Löwinger
Profile:
Austrian actress, director and theater entrepreneuse.
She was born June 22, 1941 in Graz and died September 25, 2011 in Altlengbach.
Daughter of Paul Löwinger and sister of Guggi Löwinger.
Sites:
[a4538626]

Artist

Sissy Löwinger Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

0119 155 Sissy Löwinger Das Allerlei Lied(7", Single) Sisserich 0119 155 Austria Unknown Sell This Version