علاء زلزلي

علاء زلزلي

Real Name:
أحمد زلزلي (Aḥmad Zalzalī)
Profile:
Ala' Zalzali (born 1969) is a Lebanese siner. Active since 1990.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4539081]

Artist

علاء زلزلي Discography Tracks

Albums

REL CD 584 علاء زلزلي حبى وجنونى(CD, Album) Relax-In REL CD 584 Middle East 1994 Sell This Version
REL CD592 علاء زلزلي = Ala Zalzali* علاء زلزلي = Ala Zalzali* - أحلى عيون = Ahla Oyoun(CD, Album) Relax-In REL CD592 Middle East 1995 Sell This Version
CD.ROT 399 علاء زلزلي = Alaa Zalzali* علاء زلزلي = Alaa Zalzali* - حياتى مغامرة = Hayaty Moghamra(CD, Album) Rotana CD.ROT 399 Middle East 1997 Sell This Version