Robert H. Schuller

Robert H. Schuller

Real Name:
Robert Harold Schuller
Profile:
Robert H. Schuller (born September 16, 1926, Alton, Iowa, USA – died April 2, 2015, Artesia, California, USA) was an American Christian televangelist, pastor, motivational speaker, and author.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4539240]

Artist

Robert H. Schuller Discography Tracks

Albums

N-1011 Dr. Robert H. Schuller* With The Hour Of Power Choirs Dr. Robert H. Schuller* With The Hour Of Power Choirs - Enjoy Jesus With The Hour Of Power Choirs(LP, Album) Omnisound (2) N-1011 US 1976 Sell This Version
none Robert H. Schuller, Arvella Schuller Robert H. Schuller, Arvella Schuller - Hymns Of The Heart From The Crystal Cathedral(CD, Album) Hour Of Power none US Unknown Sell This Version
RS1001 Robert H. Schuller Sermon On The Mount(LP, Mono) Hour Of Power RS1001 US Unknown Sell This Version