Rinus Gerritsen

Real Name:
Marinus Gerritsen
Profile:
Dutch bassist, founding member of Dutch rock group Golden Earring.
Born: August 9, 1946 in The Hague, Netherlands.
In Groups:
Variations:

Rinus Gerritsen Discography Tracks

Albums

Rinus Gerritsen - Gerritsen En Van Dijk album art Gerritsen* En Van Dijk* Gerritsen* En Van Dijk* - Gerritsen En Van Dijk (Album) Atlantic Netherlands 1979 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Rinus Gerritsen - Rock 'n Roll Beast album art Garrison* And Van Dyke* Garrison* And Van Dyke* - Rock 'n Roll Beast (Single) Atlantic US 1979 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit