Barei

Real Name:
Bárbara Reyzábal González-Aller
Profile:
Spanish singer and songwriter, born 29 March 1982 in Madrid, Spain.
Sites:
[a4543899]

Artist

Albums

0736211419873 Barei - Billete Para No Volver album art Barei Billete Para No Volver(CD, Album) Discmedi 0736211419873 Spain 2011 Sell This Version
Barei - Throw The Dice album art Barei Throw The Dice (Album) Barei Music Spain 2015 Sell This Version
D.L. M-13802-2018 Barei - You Number One album art Barei You Number One(CD, Album) Barei Music D.L. M-13802-2018 Spain 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

B009PHHFVG Barei - Play album art Barei Play(File, MP3, Single) Barei Music B009PHHFVG Spain 2012
B00F9CVL0C Barei - Foolish NaNa album art Barei Foolish NaNa(File, MP3, Single) Barei Music B00F9CVL0C 2013
B00HEWXEKU Barei - Another'S Life album art Barei Another'S Life(File, MP3, Single) Barei Music B00HEWXEKU Spain 2013
B00JQHYJXC Barei - Wildest Horses album art Barei Wildest Horses(File, MP3, Single) Barei Music B00JQHYJXC Spain 2014
B00UY3A9J0 Barei - You Fill Me up (My Yang) album art Barei You Fill Me up (My Yang)(File, MP3, Single) Barei Music B00UY3A9J0 Spain 2014
Barei - Say Yay! album art Barei Say Yay! (Single, EP) Universal Music Group Spain 2016 Sell This Version
none Barei - I Don't Need To Be You album art Barei I Don't Need To Be You(File, MP3, Single) Barei Music none Spain 2017