Egon L. Frauenberger

Real Name:
Egon Louis Frauenberger
Profile:
German songwriter and producer, born 14 November 1931 in Munich, Germany and died 7 November 2009 in Munich, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:

Egon L. Frauenberger Discography Tracks

Albums

6641 630 0101, 9286 949/50 Egon L. Frauenberger - Das Große Wilhelm-Busch-Album album art Wilhelm Busch, Egon L. Frauenberger, Carlos Diernhammer, Frank Daniel Wilhelm Busch, Egon L. Frauenberger, Carlos Diernhammer, Frank Daniel - Das Große Wilhelm-Busch-Album(2xLP, Album) Fass, Fass 6641 630 0101, 9286 949/50 Germany 1967 Sell This Version
CL 29895 Egon L. Frauenberger - Wochenendferien album art Monchhichi / Egon L. Frauenberger Monchhichi / Egon L. Frauenberger - Wochenendferien(LP, Album) RCA CL 29895 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
823 139-4 Egon L. Frauenberger - Das Kleine Gespenst album art Otfried Preußler, Egon L. Frauenberger Otfried Preußler, Egon L. Frauenberger - Das Kleine Gespenst(Cass) Spectrum Junior 823 139-4 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
Egon L. Frauenberger - Max Und Moritz album art Wilhelm Busch, Egon L. Frauenberger Wilhelm Busch, Egon L. Frauenberger - Max Und Moritz Fontana Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

760 081 QV Egon L. Frauenberger - Der Sack Und Die Mäuse album art Egon L. Frauenberger Nach Wilhelm Busch Egon L. Frauenberger Nach Wilhelm Busch - Der Sack Und Die Mäuse(7", EP) Philips 760 081 QV Germany 1967 Sell This Version
760 082 QV Egon L. Frauenberger - Der Hohle Zahn album art Egon L. Frauenberger Nach Wilhelm Busch Egon L. Frauenberger Nach Wilhelm Busch - Der Hohle Zahn(7", EP) Philips 760 082 QV Germany 1967 Sell This Version
760 080 QV Egon L. Frauenberger - Der Meister Und Der Schüler album art Egon L. Frauenberger Nach Wilhelm Busch Egon L. Frauenberger Nach Wilhelm Busch - Der Meister Und Der Schüler(7", EP) Philips 760 080 QV Germany 1967 Sell This Version
760 078 QV Egon L. Frauenberger - Hans Huckebein, Der Unglücksrabe album art Egon L. Frauenberger Nach Wilhelm Busch Egon L. Frauenberger Nach Wilhelm Busch - Hans Huckebein, Der Unglücksrabe(7", EP) Philips 760 078 QV Germany 1967 Sell This Version
760 079 QV Egon L. Frauenberger - Die Enten Und Der Frosch album art Egon L. Frauenberger Nach Wilhelm Busch Egon L. Frauenberger Nach Wilhelm Busch - Die Enten Und Der Frosch(7", EP) Philips 760 079 QV Germany 1967 Sell This Version
760 083 QV Egon L. Frauenberger - Die Rache Des Elefanten album art Egon L. Frauenberger Nach Wilhelm Busch Egon L. Frauenberger Nach Wilhelm Busch - Die Rache Des Elefanten(7", EP) Philips 760 083 QV Germany 1967 Sell This Version
760 062 QV Egon L. Frauenberger - Das Märchen Vom Schlaraffenland album art Egon L. Frauenberger Das Märchen Vom Schlaraffenland(7", Single) Philips 760 062 QV Germany Unknown Sell This Version