Justus (18)

Real Name:
Justin Thurman Mohrle
Profile:
Justus (born Justin Mohrle) January 4, 1992 is an American rapper discovered by The DOC. He is from Garland, Texas.
[a4545807]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

Justus (18) - Compton (A Soundtrack By Dr. Dre) album art Dr. Dre Medicine Man and 5 more… Dr. Dre - Compton (A Soundtrack By Dr. Dre) (Album) Aftermath Entertainment, Interscope Records Russia 2015 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

Justus (18) - Compton (A Soundtrack By Dr. Dre) album art Dr. Dre Talk About It and 2 more… Dr. Dre - Compton (A Soundtrack By Dr. Dre) (Album) Aftermath Entertainment, Interscope Records Russia 2015 Sell This Version
MMCD-199 Justus (18) - Next Generation 100 album art DJ Ryow (2) Talk About It DJ Ryow (2) - Next Generation 100(CD, Comp, Mixed) Mixtape Millionaires JPN MMCD-199 Japan 2015 Sell This Version