Yung Hurn

Real Name:
Julian Sellmeister
Profile:
Rapper from Vienna, Austria, born 18th January 1995.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Yung Hurn

Artist

Albums

02 Yung Hurn - 22 album art Yung Hurn 22 (Comp, EP) Live From Earth 02 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
LFE-010-B Yung Hurn - 1220 album art Yung Hurn 1220 (Album) Live From Earth LFE-010-B Austria 2018 Sell This Version
LFE011-E4 Yung Hurn - Y album art Yung Hurn Y (Album) Live From Earth LFE011-E4 Germany 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

01, none Yung Hurn - Wiener Linien album art Yung Hurn & Lex Lugner Yung Hurn & Lex Lugner - Wiener Linien(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Live From Earth, HPF 01, none Austria 2015
LFE006 Yung Hurn - Love Hotel album art Yung Hurn Love Hotel (EP) Live From Earth LFE006 Germany 2017 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Yung Hurn - In Memory of Yung Hurn - Classic Compilation album art Yung Hurn In Memory of Yung Hurn - Classic Compilation (Comp) Live From Earth none Germany 2016 Sell This Version
none Yung Hurn - Krocha Tape album art Yung Hurn Krocha Tape(17xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Live From Earth none Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2016

Miscellaneous

none Yung Hurn - Raus album art Wolfram (12) Feat. Yung Hurn & Egyptian Lover Wolfram (12) Feat. Yung Hurn & Egyptian Lover - Raus Public Possession, Live From Earth none Germany 2020