Cheb Aïssa

Real Name:
على شريف بن عيسى (ʾAli Sharīf Ben ʾīsā)
Profile:
الشاب عيسى (Cheb Aïssa) (born 1972 in Saida, Algeria) is an Algerian rai-singer.
Variations:

Albums

845 877-2 Cheb Aïssa - Chira France album art Cheb Aïssa Chira France(CD, Album) Blue Silver 845 877-2 France 1998 Sell This Version
DIC B11902, none Cheb Aïssa - Nouara album art Cheb Aïssa Nouara (Album) Ventura Music DIC B11902, none Europe 1999 Sell This Version
812 750-2, none Cheb Aïssa - Gouli album art Cheb Aïssa Gouli(CD, Album) Créon Music, Virgin 812 750-2, none France 2002 Sell This Version
7243 477374 2 8, none Cheb Aïssa - Rani Mourak album art Cheb Aïssa Rani Mourak(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) EMI Music Arabia, Virgin Music, Capitol Music 7243 477374 2 8, none Europe 2004 Sell This Version
50999 9556482 1 Cheb Aïssa - Baraka album art Cheb Aïssa Feat. Chico & The Gypsies Cheb Aïssa Feat. Chico & The Gypsies - Baraka(CD, Album) Akropolis Musik & Film GmbH 50999 9556482 1 France 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

B11921 Cheb Aïssa - Vivre Ma Vie album art Cheb Aïssa Vs. Fresh K (2) Cheb Aïssa Vs. Fresh K (2) - Vivre Ma Vie(CD, Single) Globe Music B11921 France 1999 Sell This Version
886970162425 Cheb Aïssa - Aime Moi Ce Soir album art Imhotep Featuring Bouga & Cheb Aïssa Imhotep Featuring Bouga & Cheb Aïssa - Aime Moi Ce Soir(CD, Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 886970162425 France 2006 Sell This Version