Max Carl

Real Name:
Max Carl Gronenthal
Profile:
American rock singer/songwriter, keyboardist and guitarist, born 29 January 1950 in Humphrey, NE.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Max Carl

Albums

MCAC-5563 Max Carl - Circle album art Max Carl Circle (Album) MCA Records MCAC-5563 US 1985 Sell This Version
MSN-2001-2 Max Carl - One Planet, One Groove album art Max Carl & Big Dance (2) Max Carl & Big Dance (2) - One Planet, One Groove(CD, Album) Mission Records (4) MSN-2001-2 US 1998 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MCA-52568 Max Carl - The Circle album art Max Carl The Circle (Single) MCA Records MCA-52568 Canada 1985 Sell This Version
MCA-52842 Max Carl - Come And Follow Me (Number 5's Theme From 'Short Circuit') album art Max Carl With Marci Levi* Max Carl With Marci Levi* - Come And Follow Me (Number 5's Theme From 'Short Circuit') MCA Records MCA-52842 US 1986 Sell This Version