G.Presser

Real Name:
Presser Gábor
Profile:
Hungarian musician, composer, singer. He is a prominent personality of the Hungarian pop music.
Born 27 May 1948, Budapest (Hungary).

Founding member of Omega (5) (1962 - 1971).
In 1971 he formed Locomotiv GT.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

none Gábor Presser - Blues & Ballads 4 album art Various White Dove (as G.Presser) Various - Blues & Ballads 4(CD, Comp, Unofficial) Not On Label none Bulgaria Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (35) Edit