Presszer G

Real Name:
Presser Gábor
Profile:
Hungarian musician, composer, singer. He is a prominent personality of the Hungarian pop music.
Born 27 May 1948, Budapest (Hungary).

Founding member of Omega (5) (1962 - 1971).
In 1971 he formed Locomotiv GT.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

208927 2 Gábor Presser - Musical Duett  album art Bereczki Zoltán - Szinetár Dóra Örökre Szépek - Padlás (as Presszer G) and 1 more… Bereczki Zoltán - Szinetár Dóra - Musical Duett (2xCD, Album) EMI 208927 2 Hungary 2008 Sell This Version
208927 2 Gábor Presser - Musical Duett 2 album art Bereczki Zoltán - Szinetár Dóra Örökre Szépek (as Presszer G) Bereczki Zoltán - Szinetár Dóra - Musical Duett 2(CD, Album) EMI 208927 2 Hungary 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (35) Edit