Terri Walker

Real Name:
Chanelle Gstettenbauer
Profile:
British iR&B and soul singer–songwriter. (born 14 April 1979)
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

0636532 Terri Walker - Untitled album art Terri Walker Untitled (Album) Mercury, Def Soul 0636532 UK 2003 Sell This Version
none Terri Walker - L.O.V.E album art Terri Walker L.O.V.E (Album) Mercury none UK & Europe 2005 Sell This Version
DRCD014 Terri Walker - I Am album art Terri Walker I Am (Album) Dekkor Records DRCD014 UK 2006 Sell This Version
none Terri Walker - Entitled album art Terri Walker Entitled(13xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Not On Label (Terri Walker) none UK 2015

Singles & EPs

TARK 2 Terri Walker - Easy Lovin' You album art TNT (2) Feat. Terri Walker TNT (2) Feat. Terri Walker - Easy Lovin' You (Single) Go! Beat TARK 2 UK 2000 Sell This Version
TERRIDJ1 Terri Walker - Drawing Board album art Terri Walker Drawing Board Def Soul TERRIDJ1 UK 2002 Sell This Version
9800076 Terri Walker - Ching Ching album art Terri Walker Ching Ching (Maxi, Single) Mercury 9800076 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
TERRICJ3 Terri Walker - Guess You Didn't Love Me album art Terri Walker Guess You Didn't Love Me (Single, Maxi) Def Soul TERRICJ3 UK 2003 Sell This Version
WHOOPSIEDJ2 Terri Walker - Whoopsie Daisy album art Terri Walker Whoopsie Daisy (Single, Maxi) Mercury WHOOPSIEDJ2 UK 2004 Sell This Version
MYTIMEDJ2 Terri Walker - This Is My Time album art Terri Walker This Is My Time (Single) Mercury MYTIMEDJ2 UK 2005 Sell This Version
LOVE DJ1 Terri Walker L.O.V.E.(12", W/Lbl) Mercury LOVE DJ1 UK 2005 Sell This Version
DRCD012 Terri Walker - Alright With Me album art Terri Walker Alright With Me(CD, Single) Dekkor Records DRCD012 UK 2006 Sell This Version
LOC003 Terri Walker - Heartbeat album art T.Williams feat. Terri Walker T.Williams feat. Terri Walker - Heartbeat Local Action LOC003 UK 2010 Sell This Version
CHAMPDL 822B Terri Walker - Be My Baby album art Haggstrom feat. Terri Walker Haggstrom feat. Terri Walker - Be My Baby(5xFile, Single) Champion CHAMPDL 822B UK 2010
RPM027 Terri Walker - Here With You album art The Layabouts Feat. Terri Walker The Layabouts Feat. Terri Walker - Here With You(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Reel People Music RPM027 UK 2012
none Terri Walker - Fanti Love Song Remix album art M3NSA Feat. Terri Walker M3NSA Feat. Terri Walker - Fanti Love Song Remix(File, MP3, Single, 320) Instrum3nsa Music none UK, Europe & US 2012
ED015 Terri Walker - Missing You (Remixes) album art Artful (2) & Ridney ft Terri Walker Artful (2) & Ridney ft Terri Walker - Missing You (Remixes) (Single) Extra Dry, So Sure Music ED015 UK 2013 Sell This Version
none Terri Walker - Untitled To Entitled album art Joe Buhdha Presents Terri Walker Joe Buhdha Presents Terri Walker - Untitled To Entitled(9xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Can't Stop Won't Stop Records none UK 2014
RPM046 Terri Walker - Feel Right album art Joe Buhdha Presents Terri Walker Joe Buhdha Presents Terri Walker - Feel Right (Single) Reel People Music RPM046 UK 2015
none Terri Walker - Breakout album art Terri Walker Breakout(File, WAV, Single) So Real International none UK 2018
SOREAL008 Terri Walker - Breakout EP album art Terri Walker Breakout EP(LP, EP) So Real International, Can't Stop Won't Stop Records SOREAL008 Norway 2019 Sell This Version
none Terri Walker - Common Ground album art Jaimeson Featuring Terri Walker Jaimeson Featuring Terri Walker - Common Ground(CDr, Maxi, Promo) V2 Records none UK Unknown Sell This Version
none Terri Walker Outta My System(CDr, Single, Promo) Red Ink, Sony BMG Music Entertainment none Unknown Sell This Version
TW001 Terri Walker Steve And Lee's Drum & Bass Remix(12", S/Sided, W/Lbl) Not On Label TW001 Unknown Sell This Version

Videos

none Terri Walker - 3 Track Comp album art Sonique / Lisa Scott Lee* / Tarri Walker* Sonique / Lisa Scott Lee* / Tarri Walker* - 3 Track Comp(Betacam SP, Advance, Comp, PAL) Mercury none UK 2003 Sell This Version