Ran-D

Real Name:
Randy Wieland
Profile:
Dutch Hardstyle DJ & producer.
Born: May 18, 1981 at Zeeland (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ran-D

Albums

SCCD006 Ran-D - XXlerator - Volume 1 album art Ran-D XXlerator - Volume 1(CD, Mixed) Scantraxx SCCD006 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
ROUGHCD006 Ran-D - We Rule The Night  album art Ran-D We Rule The Night (Album) Roughstate ROUGHCD006 Netherlands 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SPR001 Ran-D - D-Pression album art Ran-D / A-Drive Ran-D / A-Drive - D-Pression(12") Special Records (2) SPR001 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
DBS 701 Ran-D - Bomb This Place / Rage album art Ran-D / DJ Pulse (5) / MC Rems Ran-D / DJ Pulse (5) / MC Rems - Bomb This Place / Rage Droppin' Beats DBS 701 Italy 2007 Sell This Version
A2R 004 Ran-D - River Of Sound // My Sound album art Ran-D River Of Sound // My Sound A² Records A2R 004 Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
A2REC 010 Ran-D - Living For The Moment // Inner Child album art Ran-D Living For The Moment // Inner Child A² Records A2REC 010 Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
A2REC 009 Ran-D - Say Yeah // Frightnight  album art Ran-D Vs. Alpha² Ran-D Vs. Alpha² - Say Yeah // Frightnight A² Records A2REC 009 Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
A2R 006 Ran-D - My Name Is Hardstyle / Defect Your Brain / Fade To Grey album art Ran-D Vs. Adaro Ran-D Vs. Adaro - My Name Is Hardstyle / Defect Your Brain / Fade To Grey A² Records A2R 006 Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
ROUGH076 Ran-D - The Remix EP album art Ran-D The Remix EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Roughstate ROUGH076 Netherlands 2017
none Ran-D ID (Hell Ain't Ready For Us?) |Reverze 2018|(File, MP3, Single) Hard Recordzz none Netherlands 2018

Compilations

TMSC-014 Ran-D - Ran-D presents Roughstate album art Ran-D Ran-D presents Roughstate(CD, Comp, Mixed) Tokyo Massive Style TMSC-014 Japan 2019 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

1020372ILT Ran-D - Hardstyle Sounds Vol. 01 album art Ran-D // Digital Punk // Bass Modulators Ran-D // Digital Punk // Bass Modulators - Hardstyle Sounds Vol. 01(3xCD, Mixed) I Love This Sound 1020372ILT Germany 2013 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Ran-D - Paso Americano Ran-D Style album art Ran-D Paso Americano Ran-D Style(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label (Ran-D Self-released) none 2010
A2 REC014, A2REC014 Ran-D - Feel My Fire // Crossroads album art Ran-D Feel My Fire // Crossroads(2xFile, MP3, 320) A² Records, A² Records A2 REC014, A2REC014 Netherlands 2010
A2 REC013, A2REC013 Ran-D - Under Attack // Struggle For Existence album art Ran-D & Adaro Ran-D & Adaro - Under Attack // Struggle For Existence(2xFile, MP3, 320) A² Records, A² Records A2 REC013, A2REC013 Netherlands 2010
none Ran-D & Adaro Ran-D & Adaro - In For The Kill (Bootleg Remix)(File, WAV) Not On Label (Adaro Self-released) none Netherlands 2010
FUSION102, FUSION 102 Ran-D - Son Of Torture album art Zany* & Ran-D Feat. Nikkita* Zany* & Ran-D Feat. Nikkita* - Son Of Torture Fusion Records (5), Fusion Records (5) FUSION102, FUSION 102 Netherlands 2011
A2 REC019 Ran-D - Unleashed - Album Sampler 004 album art E-Force (2) / Gunz For Hire a.k.a. Ran-D & Adaro E-Force (2) / Gunz For Hire a.k.a. Ran-D & Adaro - Unleashed - Album Sampler 004(2xFile, MP3, Smplr, 320) A² Records A2 REC019 Netherlands 2011
A2 REC015, A2REC015 Ran-D - Rebirth (Official Anthem 2011) album art Ran-D & B-Front* Ran-D & B-Front* - Rebirth (Official Anthem 2011)(File, MP3, 320) A² Records, A² Records A2 REC015, A2REC015 Netherlands 2011
A2 REC018 Ran-D - Unleashed - Album Sampler 003 album art Alpha² / Ran-D & Alpha² Alpha² / Ran-D & Alpha² - Unleashed - Album Sampler 003(2xFile, MP3, Smplr, 320) A² Records A2 REC018 Netherlands 2011
A2 REC016 Ran-D - Unleashed - Album Sampler 001 album art Alpha² & Wildstylez / Zatox & Ran-D Alpha² & Wildstylez / Zatox & Ran-D - Unleashed - Album Sampler 001(2xFile, MP3, Smplr, 320) A² Records A2 REC016 Netherlands 2011
A2REC033 Ran-D - Survivors album art Ran-D & Digital Punk Ran-D & Digital Punk - Survivors(File, MP3, 320) A² Records A2REC033 Netherlands 2012
SCANTRAXX073 Ran-D - X (XXlerator Anthem) album art Ran-D Vs Villain* Ran-D Vs Villain* - X (XXlerator Anthem)(File, MP3, 320) Scantraxx SCANTRAXX073 Netherlands 2012
SCANTRAXX 092 Ran-D - #MyWay album art Ran-D #MyWay(File, MP3, 320) Scantraxx SCANTRAXX 092 Netherlands 2012
A2REC047 Ran-D - Never Scared album art Ran-D Never Scared(File, MP3, 320) A² Records A2REC047 Netherlands 2013