Bata Illic

Real Name:
Бата Илић - Bata Ilić
Profile:
Germany-based schlager singer, born 30 September 1939 in Belgrade, Yugoslavia (today Serbia).
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

2371 098 Bata Illic - Die Welt Ist Voller Liebe album art Bata Illic Die Welt Ist Voller Liebe (Album) Polydor 2371 098 Germany 1970 Sell This Version
2371 210 Bata Illic - Stimme Der Sehnsucht album art Bata Illic Stimme Der Sehnsucht(LP, Album) Polydor 2371 210 Germany 1971 Sell This Version
2371 260 Bata Illic - Mädchen Wenn Du Einsam Bist album art Bata Illic Mädchen Wenn Du Einsam Bist Polydor 2371 260 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
2371 361 Bata Illic - Solange Ich Lebe album art Bata Illic Solange Ich Lebe(LP, Album) Polydor 2371 361 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
2371 529 Bata Illic - Schlager-Rendezvous Mit Bata Illic album art Bata Illic Schlager-Rendezvous Mit Bata Illic (Album) Polydor 2371 529 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
2371 443 Bata Illic - Schwarze Madonna album art Bata Illic Schwarze Madonna(LP, Album) Polydor 2371 443 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
3150 613 Bata Illic - Ich Hab' Noch Sand In Den Schuh'n Aus Hawaii album art Bata Illic Ich Hab' Noch Sand In Den Schuh'n Aus Hawaii (Album) Polydor 3150 613 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
2371551 Bata Illic - Slawische Träume album art Bata Illic Slawische Träume(LP, Album) Polydor 2371551 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
20 227413 Bata Illic - Mit Den Augen Der Liebe album art Bata Illic Mit Den Augen Der Liebe (Album) Polydor 20 227413 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
2371 736 Bata Illic - Goldene Evergreens mit Bata Illic album art Bata Illic Goldene Evergreens mit Bata Illic (Album) Polydor 2371 736 Austria 1976 Sell This Version
2371 840 Bata Illic - Singt Große Welterfolge album art Bata Illic Singt Große Welterfolge (Album) Polydor 2371 840 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
2371 769 Bata Illic - Bata Illic album art Bata Illic Bata Illic (Album) Polydor 2371 769 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1977 Sell This Version
42 678 3 Bata Illic - Blumen Der Liebe album art Bata Illic Blumen Der Liebe(LP, Album) Floraton 42 678 3 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
322 126 D Bata Illic - "Glückliche Stunden" Mit Bata Illic album art Bata Illic "Glückliche Stunden" Mit Bata Illic (Album) Koch Records (2) 322 126 D Austria 1988 Sell This Version
322 387 Bata Illic - Ein Bisschen Liebe album art Bata Illic Ein Bisschen Liebe(CD) Koch International 322 387 Austria 1990 Sell This Version
88697285742 Bata Illic - Wie Ein Liebeslied album art Bata Illic Wie Ein Liebeslied(CD, Album) Ariola 88697285742 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
88697 28644 2 Bata Illic - Herzgeschichten album art Bata Illic Herzgeschichten(CD) Gloriella Music 88697 28644 2 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
2087205 Bata Illic - Träumen Kann Ich Nur In Deinen Armen album art Bata Illic Träumen Kann Ich Nur In Deinen Armen(CD) Musictales 2087205 Germany 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

52 769 Bata Illic - Die Welt Ist Voller Liebe (World Full Of Sadness) / Einsames Herz In Der Nacht album art Bata Illic Die Welt Ist Voller Liebe (World Full Of Sadness) / Einsames Herz In Der Nacht (Single) Polydor 52 769 Germany 1966 Sell This Version
VIC 12 Bata Illic - Morena album art Bata Illic Morena (Single) Victoria (4) VIC 12 Germany 1967 Sell This Version
VIC 8 Bata Illic - Was Wird Morgen Sein (Non Mi Dire Mai Good Bye) album art Bata Illic Was Wird Morgen Sein (Non Mi Dire Mai Good Bye) (Single) Victoria (4) VIC 8 Germany 1967 Sell This Version
53 071 Bata Illic - Mit Verbundenen Augen / Morgenrot Und Abendstern album art Bata Illic Mit Verbundenen Augen / Morgenrot Und Abendstern (Single) Polydor 53 071 Germany 1968 Sell This Version
53 134 Bata Illic - Schließ Deine Augen Und Schau In Mein Herz album art Bata Illic Schließ Deine Augen Und Schau In Mein Herz (Single) Polydor 53 134 Germany 1969 Sell This Version
53 123 Bata Illic - Die Liebe Kommt Am Abend - Das Glück Kommt In Der Nacht album art Bata Illic Die Liebe Kommt Am Abend - Das Glück Kommt In Der Nacht (Single) Polydor 53 123 Germany 1969 Sell This Version
53187 Bata Illic - Schuhe So Schwer Wie Stein (Jesus Is A Soul Man) album art Bata Illic Schuhe So Schwer Wie Stein (Jesus Is A Soul Man) (Single) Polydor 53187 Germany 1970 Sell This Version