Ireen Sheer

Real Name:
Ireen Wooldridge
Profile:
German-British pop singer.

She was born 25 February 1949 in Basildon, England, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Ireen Sheer - Keine Liebt Dich So Wie Ich album art Ireen Sheer Keine Liebt Dich So Wie Ich (Album) Polydor Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Ireen Sheer - Wenn Jeder Tag Ein Sonntag Wär... album art Ireen Sheer Und Chris Roberts Ireen Sheer Und Chris Roberts - Wenn Jeder Tag Ein Sonntag Wär... (Album) Polydor Germany 1973 Sell This Version
Ireen Sheer - Nur Noch Einen Tanz album art Ireen Sheer Nur Noch Einen Tanz (Album) Polydor Germany 1974 Sell This Version
2310 330 Ireen Sheer - English Favorites album art Ireen Sheer English Favorites(LP, Album) Polydor 2310 330 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
1C 066-45 719 Ireen Sheer - Ireen Sheer album art Ireen Sheer Ireen Sheer(LP, Album) EMI 1C 066-45 719 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
Ireen Sheer - Ireen Sheer album art Ireen Sheer Ireen Sheer (Album) Dino Music Germany 1991 Sell This Version
Ireen Sheer - Das Gewisse Etwas album art Ireen Sheer Das Gewisse Etwas (Album) Activ Music Germany 1993 Sell This Version
323 815 Ireen Sheer - Ich Vermisse Dich album art Ireen Sheer Ich Vermisse Dich(CD, Album) Koch International 323 815 Austria 1997 Sell This Version
324 182 Ireen Sheer - Weil Du Mein Leben Bist album art Ireen Sheer Weil Du Mein Leben Bist(CD, Album) Koch International 324 182 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
324 490 Ireen Sheer - Ein Kuss... album art Ireen Sheer Ein Kuss...(CD, Album) Koch Music 324 490 Austria 2000 Sell This Version
324 747 Ireen Sheer - Zeitlos album art Ireen Sheer Zeitlos(CD, Album) Koch Music 324 747 Austria 2001 Sell This Version
324 984 Ireen Sheer - Es Ist Niemals Zu Spät album art Bernhard Brink & Ireen Sheer Bernhard Brink & Ireen Sheer - Es Ist Niemals Zu Spät(CD, Album) Koch Music 324 984 Austria 2002 Sell This Version
325.152 Ireen Sheer - Leben Heißt Lieben album art Ireen Sheer Leben Heißt Lieben(CD, Album) Koch Universal 325.152 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
82876 71822 2 Ireen Sheer - Bin Wieder Verliebt album art Ireen Sheer Bin Wieder Verliebt(CD, Album) White Records (3) 82876 71822 2 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
88697 07792 2 Ireen Sheer - Mein Weg Zu Dir album art Ireen Sheer Mein Weg Zu Dir(CD, Album) White Records (3) 88697 07792 2 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
88667 32832 2 Ireen Sheer - Frei album art Ireen Sheer Frei(CD, Album) Gloriella Music 88667 32832 2 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
88697 64802 2 Ireen Sheer - Männer album art Ireen Sheer Männer(CD, Album) Gloriella Music 88697 64802 2 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
88697 94072 2 Ireen Sheer - Heller Als Die Sterne album art Ireen Sheer Heller Als Die Sterne(CD, Album) Gloriella Music 88697 94072 2 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
4053804307000 Ireen Sheer - Showtime album art Ireen Sheer Showtime(CD, Album) Firework Music 4053804307000 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
16 016 Ireen Sheer - Starportrait album art Ireen Sheer Starportrait(CD, Album) LaserLight Digital 16 016 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Ireen Sheer - Hey Pleasure Man album art Ireen Sheer Hey Pleasure Man (Single) Polydor UK 1970 Sell This Version
Ireen Sheer - Big Yellow Taxi album art Ireen Sheer Big Yellow Taxi (Single) Polydor UK 1970 Sell This Version
Ireen Sheer - Many Rivers album art Ireen Sheer Many Rivers (Single) Polydor UK 1971 Sell This Version
Ireen Sheer - Another Place Another Time album art Ireen Sheer Another Place Another Time (Single) Polydor Portugal 1971 Sell This Version
2001202 Ireen Sheer - Oh Holiday album art Ireen Sheer Oh Holiday(7", Single) Polydor 2001202 Germany 1971 Sell This Version